Is Emborg Deli Cheese Emmental Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Salt, Lactic Culture, Microbial Rennet
Check Emborg Deli Cheese Emmental against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emborg Deli Cheese Emmental in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Emborg Deli Cheese Emmental is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingMeal Prep


