Is Emborg Cheese Slices Gouda Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Salt, Lactic Culture, Microbial Rennet
Check Emborg Cheese Slices Gouda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emborg Cheese Slices Gouda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
Violife Cheese Slices Mature Chdr - 7.05 Oz
Follow Your Heart Dairy Free American Style Slices Cheese Alternative - 7 Oz
SMOKED PROVOLONE SLICES CHEESE ALTERNATIVE WITH COCONUT OIL
Where to buy
Emborg Cheese Slices Gouda is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttyButterySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


