Is Emerald 100 Calorie Packs Almonds Walnuts & Cashews Variety Pack 18 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Walnuts

Check Emerald 100 Calorie Packs Almonds Walnuts & Cashews Variety Pack 18 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Emerald 100 Calorie Packs Almonds Walnuts & Cashews Variety Pack 18 Count is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BWalmartPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad Topping