Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Emerald 100 Calorie Snack Packs Cashews, Almonds & Dried Cranberries Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews (cashews, Avocado Oil, Sea Salt), Almonds (almonds, Avocado Oil), Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil). Contains Almonds and Cashews.

Check Emerald 100 Calorie Snack Packs Cashews, Almonds & Dried Cranberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Package, Single-Serve

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Emerald 100 Calorie Snack Packs Cashews, Almonds & Dried Cranberries | Spoonful