Is Emerald Absolutely Everything Almonds & Cashews Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Cashews, Seasoning (salt, Dehydrated Onion, Poppy Seed, Sesame Seed, Dehydrated Garlic), Peanut Oil, Gum Acacia. Contains Almonds, Cashews and Sesame.

Check Emerald Absolutely Everything Almonds & Cashews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping