Is Emerald Cove Organic Nori Sheets, 0.9 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rganic Nori Seaweed
Check Emerald Cove Organic Nori Sheets, 0.9 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emerald Cove Organic Nori Sheets, 0.9 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Emerald Cove Organic Nori Sheets, 0.9 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingGarnishing


