Is Emerald Cove Pacific Kombu Dried Seaweed Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kombu ( Laminaria Japonica ) Seaweed .
Check Emerald Cove Pacific Kombu Dried Seaweed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emerald Cove Pacific Kombu Dried Seaweed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Emerald Cove Pacific Kombu Dried Seaweed is available at 2 retailers
KrogerPick 'n Save
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSalad


