Is Emerald Cove Pacific Wakame -- 1.76 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wakame (Pinnatifida), Seaweed

Check Emerald Cove Pacific Wakame -- 1.76 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Emerald Cove Pacific Wakame -- 1.76 oz is available at 4 retailers

VitacostGiant EagleCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SoupSaladGarnishing