Is Emerald Cove Pacific Wakame -- 1.76 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wakame (Pinnatifida), Seaweed
Check Emerald Cove Pacific Wakame -- 1.76 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emerald Cove Pacific Wakame -- 1.76 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods™ Organic Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth 32 fl. oz. Carton
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Pacific Foods Gluten Free Organic Low Sodium Vegetable Broth - 32oz
Where to buy
Emerald Cove Pacific Wakame -- 1.76 oz is available at 4 retailers
VitacostGiant EagleCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SoupSaladGarnishing


