Is Emerald Cove Sea Vegetables -Kombu -- 1.76 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sun-dried Kombu Seaweed (Laminaria Japonica)
Check Emerald Cove Sea Vegetables -Kombu -- 1.76 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emerald Cove Sea Vegetables -Kombu -- 1.76 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Emerald Cove Sea Vegetables -Kombu -- 1.76 oz is available at 5 retailers
VitacostGiant EagleCentral MarketThrive MarketAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


