Is Emerald Deluxe Mixed Nuts 8.75 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Cashews, Whole Almonds, Whole Blanched Almonds, Walnut Halves, Brazil Nuts, Pecan Halves, Peanut, Cottonseed Oil, Salt, Natural Flavor

Check Emerald Deluxe Mixed Nuts 8.75 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Emerald Deluxe Mixed Nuts 8.75 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing