Is EMERALD, ROASTED & SALTED PEANUTS ALMONDS & CASHEWS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, SALT.

Check EMERALD, ROASTED & SALTED PEANUTS ALMONDS & CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping