Is EMERALD SAUCE, MILD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ONIONS, ROASTED BELL PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CILANTRO, GINGER PUREE (GINGER, CITRIC ACID), SPICES, GARLIC, HABANERO PEPPERS, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT.
Check EMERALD SAUCE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EMERALD SAUCE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingGrilling


