Is Emergen-C Ashwagandha Berry Blend Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Contains Less Than 2% of: Citric Acid, Fruit and Vegetable Juice Concentrate (Purple Carrot, Maqui Berry) (Color/Flavor), Natural Flavor, Pectin, Sodium Citrate.

Check Emergen-C Ashwagandha Berry Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go