Is Emergen-C Energy+ Lemon Lime, 18 CT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fructose, Citric Acid, Contains ,2% Of: Acacia, Lemon Juice Solids, Malic Acid, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Rebaudioside A (Extracted And Purified From Natural Stevia Leaf), Silicon Dioxide, Sugar, Tartaric Acid

Check Emergen-C Energy+ Lemon Lime, 18 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Emergen-C Energy+ Lemon Lime, 18 CT is available at 1 retailer

Cvs

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go