Is Emergen-C IMMUNE+ Super Orange Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water. Contains <2%: Annatto Seed Extract (color), Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Sodium Citrate.

Check Emergen-C IMMUNE+ Super Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go