Is Emergen-C Protein Fuel & Superfoods, Mixed Berry, 15g Protein, 7.6 Oz (Walmart Exclusive) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
I,imgur,com/oac8rgv,jpg
Check Emergen-C Protein Fuel & Superfoods, Mixed Berry, 15g Protein, 7.6 Oz (Walmart Exclusive) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emergen-C Protein Fuel & Superfoods, Mixed Berry, 15g Protein, 7.6 Oz (Walmart Exclusive) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Emergen-C Protein Fuel & Superfoods, Mixed Berry, 15g Protein, 7.6 Oz (Walmart Exclusive) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


