Is Emeril's® Smooth Honey Mustard 12 oz. Squeeze Bottle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
distilled vinegar, water, mustard seed, sugar, honey, cider vinegar, salt, brown sugar, spices, garlic powder, natural flavor, turmeric, citric acid, paprika
Check Emeril's® Smooth Honey Mustard 12 oz. Squeeze Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emeril's® Smooth Honey Mustard 12 oz. Squeeze Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Emeril's® Smooth Honey Mustard 12 oz. Squeeze Bottle is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
HoneyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


