Is EMILIA, SPINACH GNOCCHI Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MASHED POTATOES [WATER, DEHYDRATED POTATO FLAKE (POTATOES, EMULSIFIER: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDS OF FATTY ACIDS, NATURAL FLAVOURINGS)], WHEAT FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, DEHYDRATED SPINACH (1.6%), RICE FLOUR, SALT, ACIDITY REGULATOR: LACTIC ACID, PRESERVATIVE: POTASSIUM SORBATE.

Check EMILIA, SPINACH GNOCCHI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish