Is Emil's Gourmet Basil And Herb Turkey Breast, Lb Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Urkey Breast, Water, Salt, Sugar (Raw), Rubbed With, Basil, Rosemary, Oregano, Thyme, Sage

Check Emil's Gourmet Basil And Herb Turkey Breast, Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Emil's Gourmet Basil And Herb Turkey Breast, Lb is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep