Is Emily G's Jam of Love Roasted Red Pepper Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure cane sugar, roasted red peppers, apple cider vinegar, lemon juice concentrate, garlic, pectin, salt, citric acid and marjoram.

Check Emily G's Jam of Love Roasted Red Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingMarinading