Is Emily Seaweed Crisps Sea Salt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed Crisps (nori) (33%), Tapioca (31%), Rice Powder, Corn Oil (98%), Sea Salt.

Check Emily Seaweed Crisps Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice, Dried

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go