Is Emily's Chocolate Covered Especially Espresso Coffee Beans 20oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate, Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Butter Oil, Lecithin And Natural Vanilla Flavor, Roasted Espresso Coffee Beans, Tapioca Dextrin, Pure Food Glaze

Check Emily's Chocolate Covered Especially Espresso Coffee Beans 20oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Emily's Chocolate Covered Especially Espresso Coffee Beans 20oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterEarthyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go