Is EMILY'S, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED ALMONDS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-GMO DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER, AND VANILLA), NON-GMO ALMONDS ROASTED IN PEANUT OIL, NON-GMO RICE AND/OR TAPIOCA SYRUP, NON-GMO TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, NON-GMO CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (REFINED LAC.).
Check EMILY'S, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EMILY'S, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
EMILY'S, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED ALMONDS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


