Is Emily's Milk Chocolate Covered Cashews 5oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecthin Added As An Emulsifier (An Artificial Flavor), And Natural Vanilla Flavor), Cashews Roasted In Peanut Oil, Corn Syrup, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioners Glaze (Refined Lac,)

Check Emily's Milk Chocolate Covered Cashews 5oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Emily's Milk Chocolate Covered Cashews 5oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping