Is Emily's, Milk Chocolate Covered Fortune Cookies Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin Added As An Emulsifier, Vanilla, Cookie Enriched Wheat Flour Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Sugar, Water, Eggs, Soybean Oil, Artificial Flavoring, Annatto
Check Emily's, Milk Chocolate Covered Fortune Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emily's, Milk Chocolate Covered Fortune Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Whole
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


