Is Emirelli Artisanal Tahini Halva Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Paste, Sugar, Pistachio, Emulsifier, Saponaria Extract, Citric Acid, Vanilla.

Check Emirelli Artisanal Tahini Halva against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Loaf

Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
DenseGrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast