Is Emirelli Artisanal Tahini Halva Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame Paste, Sugar, Dark Chocolate (cacao Beans, Cane Sugar, Cacao Butter), Almond, Emulsifier, Saponaria Extract, Citric Acid, Vanilla.
Check Emirelli Artisanal Tahini Halva against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emirelli Artisanal Tahini Halva in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


