Is Emma Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine vinegar, sugars (concentrated grape must), caramel. Contains: Sulphites.

Check Emma Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweetFruity
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDipping