Is Emma Bella Marinara Sauce (6 lbs Tin) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Vine-ripened Unpeeled Ground Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Dehydrated Onions, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Garlic Powder And Spices
Check Emma Bella Marinara Sauce (6 lbs Tin) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emma Bella Marinara Sauce (6 lbs Tin) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Emma Bella Marinara Sauce (6 lbs Tin) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


