Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Emma Giordani Cheese and Tomato Tortelloni 250G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheatflour, Durum Wheatsemolina, Water, Breadcrumbs (Wheat Flour, Water, Salt, Malted Wheat Flour), Ricotta Cheese (Whey (Milk), Milk, Cream (Milk), Salt, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Tomato Concentrate, Cheese Powder (Milk), Sunflower Oil, Basil, Salt, Sugar, Oregano, Black Pepper

Check Emma Giordani Cheese and Tomato Tortelloni 250G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiTangy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Emma Giordani Cheese and Tomato Tortelloni 250G | Spoonful