Is Emma Hardie Moringa Light Cleansing Gel Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Seed Oil, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Cetearyl Alcohol, PEG-8 Beeswax, PEG-6 Caprylic/Capric Glycerides, PEG-60 Almond Glycerides, Sorbitan Stearate, C10-18 Triglycerides, Silica, Citrus Aurantium Dulcis (Orange) Peel Oil Expressed, Glycerin, Phenoxyethanol, Benzyl Alcohol, Citrus Aurantium Amara (Bitter Orange) Flower Oil, Citrus Aurantium Bergamia (Bergamot) Fruit Oil, Lecithin, Aqua (Water), Juniperus Virginiana (Cedarwood) Oil, Limonene, Butylene Glycol, Octyldodecyl PCA, Menthyl PCA, Linalool, Parfum (Fragrance), Ascorbyl Palmitate, Tocopherol, Crithmum Maritimum Extract, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Moringa Oleifera Seed Extract, Jasminum Officinale (Jasmine) Flower, Rosa Damascena Flower Oil, Disodium Phosphate, Citric Acid, Citronellol, Benzyl Benzoate, Geraniol, Citral, Citrus Nobilis (Mandarin Orange) Peel Oil.

Check Emma Hardie Moringa Light Cleansing Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Emma Hardie Moringa Light Cleansing Gel is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky