Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Emma Jane's Fruit Pops Orange & Lemon 750ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon (Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice<sup>1</sup>, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Dextrose , Acidity Regulator, Flavour, Thickener), Orange (Water, Sugar, Orange Juice<sup>1</sup>, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Dextrose , Acidity Regulator, Flavour, Thickener, Natural Colour (160b))

Check Emma Jane's Fruit Pops Orange & Lemon 750ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Emma Jane's Fruit Pops Orange & Lemon 750ml | Spoonful