Is Emma Jane's Mini Dessert Bites Milk Choc 180ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Frozen Dessert (78%) (Reconstituted Skim Milk, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Milk Solids, Dextrose , Emulsifier (471), Thickeners (410, 412), Natural Flavour, Stabiliser (407)), Cocoa & Milk Choc Coating (22%) (Vegetable Oils and Fats (Coconut , Sunflower), Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 322), Natural Vanilla Flavour)

Check Emma Jane's Mini Dessert Bites Milk Choc 180ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Emma Jane's Mini Dessert Bites Milk Choc 180ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go