Is Emma & Tom's Old Fashioned Lemonade Juice 450mL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lemon Juice (15%), Cane Sugar, Citric Acid.

Check Emma & Tom's Old Fashioned Lemonade Juice 450mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetSourTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go