Is Emma & Toms Quencher Lemon Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENERGY, CARBOHYDRATE, SODIUM, VITAMIN C, FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE (15%), RECONSTITUTED GRAPE JUICE, VITAMIN C, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check Emma & Toms Quencher Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emma & Toms Quencher Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


