Is Emmi Caffe Latte - Caramel 370ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi-Skimmed Milk 81% (1.4 % Fat), Brewed Arabica Coffee* 12%, Caramelised Sugar 7%, Natural Flavouring, *Rainforest Alliance Certified

Check Emmi Caffe Latte - Caramel 370ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Emmi Caffe Latte - Caramel 370ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Emmi Caffe Latte - Caramel 370ml | Spoonful