Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Emmi Caffe Latte Mr Big Skinny 370Ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Milk 83% (0.6% Fat), Brewed Arabica Coffee*** 17%, Sweeteners: Cyclamate and Saccharin, Lactase, ***Rainforest Alliance Certified

Check Emmi Caffe Latte Mr Big Skinny 370Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Emmi Caffe Latte Mr Big Skinny 370Ml is available at 2 retailers

OcadoTesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Peanut Free? Emmi Caffe Latte Mr Big Skinny 370Ml | Spoonful