Is Emmi Cheese Selection Beer Fondue Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWITZERLAND SWISS CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), HARD AND SEMISOFT CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), BEER (WATER, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, HOPS), WATER, WHISKY, CORN STARCH, SALT, EMULSIFYING SALTS (SODIUM PHOSPHATE, POLYPHOSPHATE), SPICES
Check Emmi Cheese Selection Beer Fondue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emmi Cheese Selection Beer Fondue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySavoryMaltySmoky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep


