Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Emmi High Protein Caffe Latte 370ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Protein 51%, Skimmed Milk 30%, Brewed Arabica Coffee** 19%, Sweeteners: Cyclamate and Acesulfame-K, Lactase, **Rainforest Alliance Certified

Check Emmi High Protein Caffe Latte 370ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Emmi High Protein Caffe Latte 370ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee
Egg Free? Emmi High Protein Caffe Latte 370ml | Spoonful