Is Emmi Roth, Emmenthaler Young Month, 6 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Milk And Nonfat Milk, Salt, Enzymes
Check Emmi Roth, Emmenthaler Young Month, 6 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emmi Roth, Emmenthaler Young Month, 6 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Emmi Roth, Emmenthaler Young Month, 6 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyMildButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepCooking


