Is Emmy's Classic Coconut Cookies Birthday Cake Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Coconut, Organic Agave Syrup, Organic White Baking Chips (org. Cocoa Butter, Org. Cane Sugar, Org. Tapioca Starch, Org. Rice Syrup Powder, Org. Rice Maltodextrin, Org. Vanilla, Salt), Organic Sprinkles (org. Sugar, Org. Tapioca Starch, Colors (from Vegan Sources), Org. Tapioca Maltodextrin, Baking Soda, Citric Acid), Organic Almond Flour, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Vanilla Extract, Himalayan Salt. Contains: Coconut, Almond. Facility Processes Tree Nuts Seeds And Peanuts.
Check Emmy's Classic Coconut Cookies Birthday Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emmy's Classic Coconut Cookies Birthday Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


