Is Emmy's Classic Coconut Cookies Birthday Cake Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut, Organic Agave Syrup, Organic White Baking Chips (org. Cocoa Butter, Org. Cane Sugar, Org. Tapioca Starch, Org. Rice Syrup Powder, Org. Rice Maltodextrin, Org. Vanilla, Salt), Organic Sprinkles (org. Sugar, Org. Tapioca Starch, Colors (from Vegan Sources), Org. Tapioca Maltodextrin, Baking Soda, Citric Acid), Organic Almond Flour, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Vanilla Extract, Himalayan Salt. Contains: Coconut, Almond. Facility Processes Tree Nuts Seeds And Peanuts.

Check Emmy's Classic Coconut Cookies Birthday Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go