Is Emmy's Organics Coconut Cookies Gluten Free Vegan Peanut Butter -- 2 oz Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- seeds & peanuts
- peanut
- organic peanut butter
- organic peanuts
- organic peanut flour
- organic peanut butter chips
seeds & peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut, Organic Agave Syrup, Organic Peanut Butter Chips (Organic Peanut Flour, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Salt), Organic Peanuts, Organic Peanut Butter, Organic Peanut Flour, Organic Vanilla Extract (Water, Organic Alcohol , Organic Vanilla Bean Extractives), Himalayan Salt, Contains: Coconut, Peanut, Facility Processes Tree Nuts, Seeds & Peanuts, Contains: Coconut, Seeds & Peanuts
Check Emmy's Organics Coconut Cookies Gluten Free Vegan Peanut Butter -- 2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emmy's Organics Coconut Cookies Gluten Free Vegan Peanut Butter -- 2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Emmy's Organics Coconut Cookies Gluten Free Vegan Peanut Butter -- 2 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


