Is Emmy's Organics Soft & Chewy Coconut Cookies Pumpkin Spice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Agave Sur, Almond Flour, Coconut Oil Pumpkin Pie Spice (cinnamon, Ginger, Nutmeg. Cloves), Vanilla Extract, Himalayan Salt. Contains: Coconut, Almond.

Check Emmy's Organics Soft & Chewy Coconut Cookies Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySpicySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoCoffee