Is Emojeez, Fruit Flavored Gummies, Green Apple, Orange, Fruit Punch, Lemon, Cherry Blue Raspberry Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- natural & artificial flavor
- dextrose
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn syrup, sugar, water, gelatin, dextrose, citric acid, natural & artificial flavor, fd&c red 40, yellow 5, yellow 6, blue 1, mineral oil, carnauba wax.
Check Emojeez, Fruit Flavored Gummies, Green Apple, Orange, Fruit Punch, Lemon, Cherry Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emojeez, Fruit Flavored Gummies, Green Apple, Orange, Fruit Punch, Lemon, Cherry Blue Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


