Is EMOJEEZ, FRUIT GUMMIES, ASSORTED Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check EMOJEEZ, FRUIT GUMMIES, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go