Is Emojis Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
nutriticn facts (4g/abouk 3 pieces) serving per contanier 4,5 amount per serving calories 160 calories from fat 90 % daily value* total fat 10 g 15% saturated fat 2 g 10% trans fat 0g cholesterol less than 5mg 1% sodium 290 mg 12% total carbohydrate 15 mg 5% 4% dietary fiber less than 1g sugars 1g protein 2g vitamin c 0% fron 2% vitamin a 0% calcium 0% thiamin 4% niacin 4% vitamin e 6% riboflavin 4% phosphorus 2%
Check Emojis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emojis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


