Is EMPACADORA EMSANMAR SAN MARCOS, GREEN TOMATO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Spanish Tomatoes (Tomatillos), Water, Salt, Sugar, Citric Acid And Spices.

Check EMPACADORA EMSANMAR SAN MARCOS, GREEN TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EMPACADORA EMSANMAR SAN MARCOS, GREEN TOMATO is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
TartSavoryAcidicSalty
Texture
ChunkyThin
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad