Is EMPACADORA EMSANMAR SAN MARCOS, SLICED CARROTS PICKLED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARROTS, WATER, VINEGAR, SLICED JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, SALT, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL AND SPICES.

Check EMPACADORA EMSANMAR SAN MARCOS, SLICED CARROTS PICKLED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing